BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
Tagesarchiv

26.09.2026

Runden104
Spieler35
Kills2956
Team 117
Team 213
Ø Runde13.2m
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDRunden
BFSoldierdd74468812314
Cpt. Felix3963266612
BFSoldier310308272
Psydoc16215483
BFSoldier161167174
Fuchs152132102
[LIS]AgoR4iK146126443
broccoligeburtstag12311523
waard115105375
core410896162
[CP] 32 ti9997192
[BWT]Zed9995125
|> MyEggs <|7969131
Alchon7664152
Rubbeldiekatz646651
UNDERTAKER565281
BFSoldier5557151
Vale5543181
Trium-spain492974
Wimmel362471
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
(none)7546
M2A3634
M1A1630
BMP2605
T72570
SU-25545
SMAW525
RPG7467
A10_C440
GrenadeAllies328
MH-500283
F16274
AH64265
Mi24D228
AK47206
Maps
MapRundenTeam 1 SiegeTeam 2 Siege
el_alamein471611
dc_desertshield2702
dc_basrahs_edge1000
el_alamein_day2600
gazala610
wake400
bocage300
dc_al_nas100
Runden
ZeitMapSpielerTicketsSieger
2026-09-27 00:11:40el_alamein11151 : 01
2026-09-26 23:47:50gazala01160 : 1293-
2026-09-26 23:41:23dc_desertshield10 : 11582
2026-09-26 23:17:00el_alamein11201 : 01
2026-09-26 22:55:24el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 22:54:21dc_desertshield0- : --
2026-09-26 22:31:12el_alamein80 : 9692
2026-09-26 22:07:10el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 22:05:02dc_basrahs_edge0- : --
2026-09-26 21:49:32dc_basrahs_edge01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 21:48:39el_alamein31312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 21:48:27el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 21:46:32dc_basrahs_edge0- : --
2026-09-26 21:34:33dc_basrahs_edge01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 21:34:06el_alamein11312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 21:32:30el_alamein0- : --
2026-09-26 21:18:07el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 21:16:31el_alamein_day20- : --
2026-09-26 20:49:35el_alamein_day200 : 0-
2026-09-26 20:48:11el_alamein21312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 20:47:57el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 20:46:58dc_al_nas0- : --
2026-09-26 20:21:25wake12743 : 917-
2026-09-26 19:51:30dc_basrahs_edge8580 : 1023-
2026-09-26 19:29:26dc_basrahs_edge01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 19:27:30wake0- : --
2026-09-26 19:26:23wake01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 19:25:40el_alamein41312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 19:25:23el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 19:24:36wake0- : --
2026-09-26 19:21:43el_alamein51312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 19:19:56gazala0- : --
2026-09-26 18:50:21gazala01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 18:50:00dc_desertshield5782 : 10-
2026-09-26 18:14:33dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 18:14:13el_alamein20 : 8422
2026-09-26 17:49:45el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 17:48:11bocage0- : --
2026-09-26 17:43:25bocage01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 17:42:07dc_basrahs_edge71153 : 510-
2026-09-26 17:19:33dc_basrahs_edge01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 17:18:52el_alamein21312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 17:18:21el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 17:17:41dc_basrahs_edge0- : --
2026-09-26 17:00:31dc_basrahs_edge01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 16:59:38gazala10555 : 891
2026-09-26 16:19:23gazala01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 16:19:17dc_desertshield60 : 5082
2026-09-26 15:42:51el_alamein40 : 9702
2026-09-26 15:17:56el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 14:54:20dc_desertshield01266 : 1308-
2026-09-26 14:49:52el_alamein0950 : 01
2026-09-26 14:13:54dc_desertshield01285 : 1312-
2026-09-26 14:09:21el_alamein083 : 8042
2026-09-26 13:29:01dc_desertshield01308 : 1308-
2026-09-26 13:24:48el_alamein01111 : 01
2026-09-26 13:00:18dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 12:58:21el_alamein071 : 8632
2026-09-26 12:16:58dc_desertshield01312 : 1309-
2026-09-26 12:13:52el_alamein01126 : 01
2026-09-26 11:49:25gazala01223 : 1278-
2026-09-26 11:41:34el_alamein11099 : 1275-
2026-09-26 11:29:28dc_desertshield01300 : 1240-
2026-09-26 11:23:49el_alamein00 : 6472
2026-09-26 10:52:37el_alamein_day200 : 0-
2026-09-26 10:45:55el_alamein_day200 : 0-
2026-09-26 10:42:48el_alamein_day210 : 0-
2026-09-26 10:37:03el_alamein_day210 : 0-
2026-09-26 10:31:28el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 10:31:22dc_desertshield0- : --
2026-09-26 10:28:20el_alamein11203 : 01
2026-09-26 10:05:05dc_desertshield01306 : 1310-
2026-09-26 09:59:50el_alamein00 : 6712
2026-09-26 09:27:54dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 09:25:59el_alamein0492 : 01
2026-09-26 08:52:01dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 08:48:05el_alamein0230 : 01
2026-09-26 08:09:50dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 08:07:50el_alamein01172 : 01
2026-09-26 07:44:16dc_desertshield01303 : 1311-
2026-09-26 07:39:46el_alamein0447 : 01
2026-09-26 07:02:45dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 07:01:21el_alamein0124 : 4912
2026-09-26 06:21:11dc_desertshield01297 : 1274-
2026-09-26 06:15:20el_alamein11178 : 01
2026-09-26 05:49:41dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 05:49:22el_alamein08 : 6342
2026-09-26 05:08:28dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 05:05:42el_alamein0228 : 1371
2026-09-26 04:03:49dc_desertshield01205 : 1307-
2026-09-26 03:58:12el_alamein01103 : 01
2026-09-26 03:35:12dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 03:32:48el_alamein00 : 3102
2026-09-26 02:54:10dc_desertshield01297 : 1304-
2026-09-26 02:49:17el_alamein10 : 11412
2026-09-26 02:28:06el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 02:14:16dc_desertshield01298 : 1294-
2026-09-26 02:09:19el_alamein1838 : 01
2026-09-26 01:40:43dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 01:39:21el_alamein0395 : 2181
2026-09-26 00:58:31dc_desertshield01303 : 1295-
2026-09-26 00:53:02el_alamein1963 : 01
2026-09-26 00:24:42el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-26 00:23:53bocage0- : --