BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

← Stats

dc_desertshield

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-30 19:00:00

desertcombat
Spieler6
Runden1
Kills97
Spielzeit gesamt1.5h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
Debo585470
BFSoldierdd252590
A-=CBBF=-SlowMotion171770
UNDERTAKER1100
Fish SRB0000
Tell Vilmos,.-(,)0000
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
SCUD-B85
(none)56
M2A337
M1A134
SMAW22
T7221
Stinger19
M82Sniper11
SU-2511
BMP29
Runde 10 : 1093
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
BFSoldierdd1252591010
A-=CBBF=-SlowMotion1171770000
Debo2585471030
UNDERTAKER21100000
Fish SRB20000000
Tell Vilmos,.-(,)20000000