BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
Tagesarchiv

11.09.2026

Runden84
Spieler44
Kills5121
Team 116
Team 216
Ø Runde16.4m
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDRunden
FRA Bruno101998819111
Cpt. Felix43434716611
core43802771097
MimoBiH3792061567
Balloo275231405
lkj26525352
[BWT]Zed263239244
FRA Bruno262242232
BFSoldier194184241
CrossMax178164103
BFSoldierdd173155444
Spion157151325
BillehBobJoe15315381
BFSoldier1511101035
dork214911151
Major Tom138126164
BULGARIAN125117302
BFSoldier11511391
BFSoldier113109171
UNDERTAKER10892422
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
(none)6824
T721650
M2A31221
RPG71173
SMAW1111
M1A11004
BMP2997
GrenadeAllies607
AK47490
TabukSniper321
M16299
M25Sniper299
AH64297
SU-25295
Remington281
Runden
ZeitMapSpielerTicketsSieger
2026-09-12 00:13:21dc_twin_rivers80 : 01
2026-09-11 23:32:28dc_twin_rivers120 : 0-
2026-09-11 23:23:04dc_al_nas100 : 0-
2026-09-11 22:45:16dc_lostvillage70 : 0-
2026-09-11 22:33:24berlin80 : 0-
2026-09-11 21:58:09dc_al_nas70 : 0-
2026-09-11 21:25:37dc_basrahs_edge10466 : 902-
2026-09-11 20:58:34tobruk91367 : 489-
2026-09-11 20:24:10stalingrad90 : 9032
2026-09-11 20:05:34stalingrad01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 20:05:18battleaxe20 : 6782
2026-09-11 19:37:36battleaxe01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 19:36:39aberdeen3274 : 2621
2026-09-11 18:55:41battleaxe1624 : 510-
2026-09-11 18:30:29battleaxe01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 18:29:22aberdeen4544 : 301
2026-09-11 17:49:05dc_basrahs_edge4986 : 01
2026-09-11 17:12:06dc_basrahs_edge01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 16:51:32gazala40 : 4722
2026-09-11 16:12:44gazala01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 15:55:30dc_desertshield10 : 12122
2026-09-11 15:35:14el_alamein10 : 11392
2026-09-11 15:11:55dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 15:10:08el_alamein0594 : 01
2026-09-11 14:36:23liberation_of_caen01123 : 955-
2026-09-11 14:25:46el_alamein11298 : 1221-
2026-09-11 14:20:04liberation_of_caen01144 : 1058-
2026-09-11 14:10:36el_alamein11291 : 1255-
2026-09-11 14:05:19el_alamein0- : --
2026-09-11 13:58:40dc_basrahs_edge01238 : 904-
2026-09-11 13:45:33gazala10 : 10322
2026-09-11 13:22:06gazala01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 13:21:14berlin10 : 0-
2026-09-11 13:19:50wake20 : 12052
2026-09-11 13:10:57wake01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 13:09:47dc_desertshield11312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 13:08:20el_alamein2299 : 1231
2026-09-11 12:28:03el_alamein01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 12:17:19dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 12:14:57el_alamein00 : 6232
2026-09-11 11:43:11dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 11:42:12el_alamein00 : 10512
2026-09-11 11:09:18dc_desertshield01308 : 1306-
2026-09-11 11:06:46el_alamein0298 : 01
2026-09-11 10:30:09dc_desertshield01271 : 1310-
2026-09-11 10:28:32el_alamein00 : 1422
2026-09-11 09:48:08berlin00 : 0-
2026-09-11 09:42:35wake1142 : 1161-
2026-09-11 09:28:40dc_desertshield11306 : 1310-
2026-09-11 09:25:45el_alamein01065 : 01
2026-09-11 08:59:03aberdeen0929 : 1259-
2026-09-11 08:47:05tobruk11884 : 1257-
2026-09-11 08:41:50el_alamein11272 : 1055-
2026-09-11 08:34:06midway01270 : 412-
2026-09-11 08:17:29dc_no_fly_zone10 : 0-
2026-09-11 08:14:44dc_lostvillage10 : 0-
2026-09-11 08:13:42el_alamein11312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 08:12:31el_alamein0- : --
2026-09-11 08:02:20gazala0775 : 1235-
2026-09-11 07:49:10dc_desertshield10 : 12032
2026-09-11 07:28:08el_alamein01096 : 01
2026-09-11 07:04:45dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 07:03:23el_alamein0143 : 6542
2026-09-11 06:22:41dc_desertshield01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 06:22:17el_alamein00 : 4322
2026-09-11 05:46:00dc_desertshield01201 : 565-
2026-09-11 05:32:20el_alamein01245 : 01
2026-09-11 05:11:51dc_desertshield01299 : 1311-
2026-09-11 05:08:01el_alamein00 : 10032
2026-09-11 04:40:11dc_desertshield01278 : 1311-
2026-09-11 04:37:45el_alamein0740 : 01
2026-09-11 04:03:48dc_desertshield01273 : 1301-
2026-09-11 03:59:16el_alamein0541 : 01
2026-09-11 03:26:45dc_desertshield01296 : 1291-
2026-09-11 03:22:01el_alamein00 : 9762
2026-09-11 02:55:18bocage01276 : 1268-
2026-09-11 02:50:07kursk11010 : 01
2026-09-11 02:31:32kursk01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 02:30:47tobruk31267 : 4251
2026-09-11 01:50:32tobruk01968 : 1968-
2026-09-11 01:50:05stalingrad21143 : 01
2026-09-11 01:31:27battleaxe40 : 4282
2026-09-11 01:00:40battleaxe01312 : 1312-
2026-09-11 00:59:39aberdeen2674 : 01