BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

← Stats

midway

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-30 22:02:00

desertcombat
Spieler9
Runden1
Kills471
Spielzeit gesamt4.0h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
Hans von Nowak223221180
Debo9171210
BFSoldierdd5448270
Mjr Squeak5242100
[CP] 32 ti3331100
UNDERTAKER232340
Hellwarrior171350
SeVa141240
BFSoldier81040
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
Shilka131
AH6465
RPG764
SMAW51
BMP250
Stinger46
(none)39
Mig2938
Hatsuzuki35
Mirage33
Runde 1931 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Hans von Nowak1223221182030
BFSoldierdd15448273060
Mjr Squeak15242101060
UNDERTAKER1232340000
Hellwarrior1171350020
SeVa1141240010
Debo291712110110
[CP] 32 ti23331100010
BFSoldier281041000