BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
← Stats

berlin

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-09-11 21:59:00

dc_final
Spieler8
Runden1
Kills199
Spielzeit gesamt3.6h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
MimoBiH7653342
core45448290
BFSoldier4626242
FRA Bruno3526290
Cpt. Felix3427320
Trium-spain1010280
Stude4Justice99160
Player0000
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
AK4753
M1629
CAR-1524
Humvee17
VSS17
MP515
GrenadeAllies11
RPG78
SMAW6
Stationary_Browning4
Runde 10 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
core415448290002
FRA Bruno13526290003
Cpt. Felix13427321013
Player10000000
MimoBiH27653340251
BFSoldier24626240250
Trium-spain21010280020
Stude4Justice299160010